Gemeindezentrum St. Jakobus

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Gemeindezentrum St. Jakobus
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 304 30,1 %
SPD 298 29,5 %
GRÜNE 220 21,8 %
AfD 102 10,1 %
FDP 59 5,8 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 28 2,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.065 -
Wähler 348 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.011 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 34
2 Trominski, Anja 14
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 11
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 4
5 Ottink, Anne 4
6 Jürgens, Jan 2
7 Meyer, Rudolf 13
8 Ubländer, Sonja 13
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 20
10 Porth, Martin 12
11 Fascher, Christoph 3
12 Prüfer, Anika 13
13 Röhrs, Andrea 1
14 Schaefer, Regina 0
15 Spende, Eckhard 0
16 Lotz, Tom 14
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 1
18 von Appen, Susanne 5
19 Hasslinger, Sven 1
20 Kierschke, Thomas 1
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 9
22 Crause, Marcus 0
23 Eggers, Christoph 3
24 Tippe, Carsten 0
25 Elvers, Björn 0
26 Meyn, Renate 4
27 Herzberger, Kai 0
28 Buchholz, Renate 0
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 4
30 von Deyn, Maren 1
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 0
32 Frühwirth, Silke 2
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 0
34 Kröger, Stefan 2
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 1
36 Becker, Maria 0
37 Lorange, Luise 2
38 Bausch, Sonja 3
39 Röper, Martin 7
40 Östlind, Rainer 5

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 28
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 4
3 Meier, Philip 3
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 11
5 Glawe, Christine 2
6 Kewitz, Kay 5
7 Brauch, Julia 4
8 Schulze, Michael 2
9 Krusch, Frithjof 1
10 Beuermann, Dennis 3
11 Rath, Norbert 2
12 Bohn, Thomas 5
13 Qualmann, Jessica 5
14 Raida, Steffen 6
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 4
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 2
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 0
19 Schneider, Silke 1
20 Westermann, Matthias 4
21 Wilcke, Steffen 0
22 Maack, Bernhard 3
23 Neben, Marco 0
24 Wilker, Claus 1
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 0
26 Kösling, Kerstin 0
27 Niemann, Ralf 1
28 Leopold, Eberhard 0
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 10
2 Tödter, Malte 7
3 Lausen, Kea 9
4 Holz, Dietmar 5
5 Herzberger, Janine 8
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 7
7 Boltz, Hella 1
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 19
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 2
10 Böhm, Jordy 2
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 0
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 1
13 Plote, Ellen 2
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 2
15 Hahn, Ulrich 32
16 Conrad, Burkhard 0
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 8
19 Raatz, Katharina 4
20 Blöcker, Christoph 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 21
2 Drossel, Thorsten 4
3 Dierks, Günter 5
4 Maas, Hans Peter 2

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 8
2 Sobert, Jasmin 0
3 Falkenberg, Henry 0
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 0
5 Eggers, Florian 0
6 Filter, Jan 0
7 Lubina, Christel 0
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 5
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 0
10 Wolf, Frank 0
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 1
12 Rivinius, Nico 0
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 3
14 Lubina, Erich 3
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 1