Haus der Jugend

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Haus der Jugend
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 278 34,0 %
SPD 214 26,2 %
GRÜNE 189 23,1 %
AfD 52 6,4 %
FDP 74 9,0 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 11 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 986 -
Wähler 285 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 1 0,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 818 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 42
2 Trominski, Anja 3
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 6
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 18
5 Ottink, Anne 3
6 Jürgens, Jan 14
7 Meyer, Rudolf 0
8 Ubländer, Sonja 10
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 2
10 Porth, Martin 5
11 Fascher, Christoph 3
12 Prüfer, Anika 0
13 Röhrs, Andrea 4
14 Schaefer, Regina 1
15 Spende, Eckhard 2
16 Lotz, Tom 0
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 1
18 von Appen, Susanne 7
19 Hasslinger, Sven 0
20 Kierschke, Thomas 0
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 11
22 Crause, Marcus 0
23 Eggers, Christoph 0
24 Tippe, Carsten 1
25 Elvers, Björn 0
26 Meyn, Renate 0
27 Herzberger, Kai 0
28 Buchholz, Renate 4
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 3
30 von Deyn, Maren 0
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 0
32 Frühwirth, Silke 2
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 1
34 Kröger, Stefan 0
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 0
36 Becker, Maria 1
37 Lorange, Luise 0
38 Bausch, Sonja 0
39 Röper, Martin 1
40 Östlind, Rainer 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 27
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 13
3 Meier, Philip 6
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 24
5 Glawe, Christine 0
6 Kewitz, Kay 6
7 Brauch, Julia 11
8 Schulze, Michael 11
9 Krusch, Frithjof 0
10 Beuermann, Dennis 1
11 Rath, Norbert 1
12 Bohn, Thomas 3
13 Qualmann, Jessica 3
14 Raida, Steffen 0
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 2
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 2
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 1
19 Schneider, Silke 3
20 Westermann, Matthias 0
21 Wilcke, Steffen 0
22 Maack, Bernhard 0
23 Neben, Marco 3
24 Wilker, Claus 0
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 0
26 Kösling, Kerstin 1
27 Niemann, Ralf 3
28 Leopold, Eberhard 1
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 14
2 Tödter, Malte 5
3 Lausen, Kea 20
4 Holz, Dietmar 0
5 Herzberger, Janine 1
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 2
7 Boltz, Hella 0
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 0
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 0
10 Böhm, Jordy 4
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 2
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 0
13 Plote, Ellen 1
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 3
15 Hahn, Ulrich 4
16 Conrad, Burkhard 6
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 1
19 Raatz, Katharina 6
20 Blöcker, Christoph 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 6
2 Drossel, Thorsten 9
3 Dierks, Günter 2
4 Maas, Hans Peter 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 17
2 Sobert, Jasmin 0
3 Falkenberg, Henry 4
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 1
5 Eggers, Florian 1
6 Filter, Jan 5
7 Lubina, Christel 4
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 3
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 3
10 Wolf, Frank 0
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 1
12 Rivinius, Nico 0
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 3
14 Lubina, Erich 0
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 3