Realschule - Aula -

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Realschule - Aula -
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 382 38,6 %
SPD 252 25,5 %
GRÜNE 183 18,5 %
AfD 77 7,8 %
FDP 84 8,5 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 11 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 978 -
Wähler 347 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 9 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 989 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 41
2 Trominski, Anja 11
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 2
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 52
5 Ottink, Anne 0
6 Jürgens, Jan 8
7 Meyer, Rudolf 2
8 Ubländer, Sonja 9
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 2
10 Porth, Martin 2
11 Fascher, Christoph 12
12 Prüfer, Anika 5
13 Röhrs, Andrea 0
14 Schaefer, Regina 0
15 Spende, Eckhard 0
16 Lotz, Tom 1
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 0
18 von Appen, Susanne 44
19 Hasslinger, Sven 0
20 Kierschke, Thomas 0
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 8
22 Crause, Marcus 36
23 Eggers, Christoph 1
24 Tippe, Carsten 1
25 Elvers, Björn 0
26 Meyn, Renate 6
27 Herzberger, Kai 0
28 Buchholz, Renate 3
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 6
30 von Deyn, Maren 0
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 5
32 Frühwirth, Silke 2
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 3
34 Kröger, Stefan 0
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 1
36 Becker, Maria 0
37 Lorange, Luise 1
38 Bausch, Sonja 1
39 Röper, Martin 1
40 Östlind, Rainer 10

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 22
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 4
3 Meier, Philip 0
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 26
5 Glawe, Christine 3
6 Kewitz, Kay 2
7 Brauch, Julia 4
8 Schulze, Michael 16
9 Krusch, Frithjof 1
10 Beuermann, Dennis 0
11 Rath, Norbert 1
12 Bohn, Thomas 1
13 Qualmann, Jessica 2
14 Raida, Steffen 4
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 1
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 0
17 Drescher, Norman 1
18 Schneider, Maike 0
19 Schneider, Silke 0
20 Westermann, Matthias 4
21 Wilcke, Steffen 0
22 Maack, Bernhard 0
23 Neben, Marco 0
24 Wilker, Claus 0
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 1
26 Kösling, Kerstin 1
27 Niemann, Ralf 0
28 Leopold, Eberhard 0
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 10
2 Tödter, Malte 3
3 Lausen, Kea 22
4 Holz, Dietmar 0
5 Herzberger, Janine 13
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 7
7 Boltz, Hella 0
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 8
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 0
10 Böhm, Jordy 4
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 0
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 0
13 Plote, Ellen 7
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 0
15 Hahn, Ulrich 6
16 Conrad, Burkhard 9
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 6
19 Raatz, Katharina 1
20 Blöcker, Christoph 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 7
2 Drossel, Thorsten 3
3 Dierks, Günter 3
4 Maas, Hans Peter 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 11
2 Sobert, Jasmin 3
3 Falkenberg, Henry 1
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 1
5 Eggers, Florian 4
6 Filter, Jan 0
7 Lubina, Christel 0
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 5
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 0
10 Wolf, Frank 1
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 0
12 Rivinius, Nico 1
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 1
14 Lubina, Erich 0
15 Höhe, Armin 3
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 0