Hanseschule - Aula -

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Hanseschule - Aula -
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 239 25,1 %
SPD 316 33,2 %
GRÜNE 212 22,2 %
AfD 89 9,3 %
FDP 86 9,0 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 11 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 814 -
Wähler 324 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 2 0,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 953 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 34
2 Trominski, Anja 10
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 6
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 7
5 Ottink, Anne 0
6 Jürgens, Jan 8
7 Meyer, Rudolf 0
8 Ubländer, Sonja 7
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 2
10 Porth, Martin 6
11 Fascher, Christoph 7
12 Prüfer, Anika 4
13 Röhrs, Andrea 1
14 Schaefer, Regina 0
15 Spende, Eckhard 2
16 Lotz, Tom 0
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 3
18 von Appen, Susanne 1
19 Hasslinger, Sven 0
20 Kierschke, Thomas 3
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 3
22 Crause, Marcus 0
23 Eggers, Christoph 1
24 Tippe, Carsten 6
25 Elvers, Björn 2
26 Meyn, Renate 5
27 Herzberger, Kai 0
28 Buchholz, Renate 0
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 0
30 von Deyn, Maren 0
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 0
32 Frühwirth, Silke 0
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 0
34 Kröger, Stefan 1
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 1
36 Becker, Maria 0
37 Lorange, Luise 0
38 Bausch, Sonja 6
39 Röper, Martin 2
40 Östlind, Rainer 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 23
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 8
3 Meier, Philip 4
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 56
5 Glawe, Christine 7
6 Kewitz, Kay 5
7 Brauch, Julia 11
8 Schulze, Michael 5
9 Krusch, Frithjof 4
10 Beuermann, Dennis 9
11 Rath, Norbert 1
12 Bohn, Thomas 3
13 Qualmann, Jessica 0
14 Raida, Steffen 5
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 2
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 1
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 0
19 Schneider, Silke 0
20 Westermann, Matthias 0
21 Wilcke, Steffen 6
22 Maack, Bernhard 3
23 Neben, Marco 0
24 Wilker, Claus 0
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 0
26 Kösling, Kerstin 0
27 Niemann, Ralf 1
28 Leopold, Eberhard 0
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 17
2 Tödter, Malte 6
3 Lausen, Kea 19
4 Holz, Dietmar 1
5 Herzberger, Janine 25
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 3
7 Boltz, Hella 0
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 4
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 0
10 Böhm, Jordy 1
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 0
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 0
13 Plote, Ellen 1
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 3
15 Hahn, Ulrich 3
16 Conrad, Burkhard 0
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 0
19 Raatz, Katharina 5
20 Blöcker, Christoph 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 6
2 Drossel, Thorsten 15
3 Dierks, Günter 4
4 Maas, Hans Peter 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 11
2 Sobert, Jasmin 2
3 Falkenberg, Henry 10
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 10
5 Eggers, Florian 9
6 Filter, Jan 2
7 Lubina, Christel 2
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 13
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 0
10 Wolf, Frank 0
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 0
12 Rivinius, Nico 1
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 4
14 Lubina, Erich 1
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 0