Schule im Borsteler Grund

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Schule im Borsteler Grund
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 561 44,6 %
SPD 246 19,6 %
GRÜNE 239 19,0 %
AfD 91 7,2 %
FDP 74 5,9 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 46 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 712 -
Wähler 425 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 3 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.257 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 35
2 Trominski, Anja 13
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 0
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 8
5 Ottink, Anne 3
6 Jürgens, Jan 13
7 Meyer, Rudolf 7
8 Ubländer, Sonja 14
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 0
10 Porth, Martin 213
11 Fascher, Christoph 11
12 Prüfer, Anika 4
13 Röhrs, Andrea 14
14 Schaefer, Regina 2
15 Spende, Eckhard 5
16 Lotz, Tom 3
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 1
18 von Appen, Susanne 2
19 Hasslinger, Sven 2
20 Kierschke, Thomas 0
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 12
22 Crause, Marcus 0
23 Eggers, Christoph 1
24 Tippe, Carsten 0
25 Elvers, Björn 0
26 Meyn, Renate 1
27 Herzberger, Kai 2
28 Buchholz, Renate 0
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 0
30 von Deyn, Maren 2
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 1
32 Frühwirth, Silke 0
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 19
34 Kröger, Stefan 27
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 1
36 Becker, Maria 0
37 Lorange, Luise 1
38 Bausch, Sonja 2
39 Röper, Martin 2
40 Östlind, Rainer 13

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 21
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 37
3 Meier, Philip 2
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 22
5 Glawe, Christine 0
6 Kewitz, Kay 1
7 Brauch, Julia 0
8 Schulze, Michael 3
9 Krusch, Frithjof 0
10 Beuermann, Dennis 0
11 Rath, Norbert 0
12 Bohn, Thomas 0
13 Qualmann, Jessica 5
14 Raida, Steffen 18
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 0
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 8
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 7
19 Schneider, Silke 0
20 Westermann, Matthias 0
21 Wilcke, Steffen 3
22 Maack, Bernhard 0
23 Neben, Marco 1
24 Wilker, Claus 0
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 0
26 Kösling, Kerstin 0
27 Niemann, Ralf 1
28 Leopold, Eberhard 0
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 34
2 Tödter, Malte 26
3 Lausen, Kea 25
4 Holz, Dietmar 1
5 Herzberger, Janine 9
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 0
7 Boltz, Hella 1
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 8
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 0
10 Böhm, Jordy 3
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 0
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 4
13 Plote, Ellen 0
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 3
15 Hahn, Ulrich 17
16 Conrad, Burkhard 2
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 0
19 Raatz, Katharina 3
20 Blöcker, Christoph 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 10
2 Drossel, Thorsten 22
3 Dierks, Günter 2
4 Maas, Hans Peter 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 8
2 Sobert, Jasmin 3
3 Falkenberg, Henry 14
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 2
5 Eggers, Florian 12
6 Filter, Jan 0
7 Lubina, Christel 1
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 8
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 1
10 Wolf, Frank 0
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 1
12 Rivinius, Nico 0
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 2
14 Lubina, Erich 0
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 0