Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Stöckte

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Stöckte
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 627 43,4 %
SPD 405 28,0 %
GRÜNE 248 17,2 %
AfD 59 4,1 %
FDP 65 4,5 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 40 2,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 747 -
Wähler 486 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 4 0,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.444 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 26
2 Trominski, Anja 6
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 2
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 3
5 Ottink, Anne 0
6 Jürgens, Jan 7
7 Meyer, Rudolf 12
8 Ubländer, Sonja 7
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 6
10 Porth, Martin 7
11 Fascher, Christoph 289
12 Prüfer, Anika 37
13 Röhrs, Andrea 5
14 Schaefer, Regina 3
15 Spende, Eckhard 8
16 Lotz, Tom 0
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 0
18 von Appen, Susanne 6
19 Hasslinger, Sven 0
20 Kierschke, Thomas 0
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 1
22 Crause, Marcus 1
23 Eggers, Christoph 0
24 Tippe, Carsten 3
25 Elvers, Björn 0
26 Meyn, Renate 0
27 Herzberger, Kai 0
28 Buchholz, Renate 5
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 8
30 von Deyn, Maren 1
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 0
32 Frühwirth, Silke 1
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 6
34 Kröger, Stefan 3
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 0
36 Becker, Maria 0
37 Lorange, Luise 0
38 Bausch, Sonja 1
39 Röper, Martin 6
40 Östlind, Rainer 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 30
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 4
3 Meier, Philip 7
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 119
5 Glawe, Christine 10
6 Kewitz, Kay 24
7 Brauch, Julia 3
8 Schulze, Michael 6
9 Krusch, Frithjof 0
10 Beuermann, Dennis 0
11 Rath, Norbert 3
12 Bohn, Thomas 1
13 Qualmann, Jessica 2
14 Raida, Steffen 1
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 3
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 15
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 1
19 Schneider, Silke 0
20 Westermann, Matthias 0
21 Wilcke, Steffen 0
22 Maack, Bernhard 6
23 Neben, Marco 0
24 Wilker, Claus 0
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 1
26 Kösling, Kerstin 0
27 Niemann, Ralf 1
28 Leopold, Eberhard 0
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 9
2 Tödter, Malte 5
3 Lausen, Kea 35
4 Holz, Dietmar 4
5 Herzberger, Janine 5
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 9
7 Boltz, Hella 1
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 6
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 5
10 Böhm, Jordy 1
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 4
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 3
13 Plote, Ellen 6
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 3
15 Hahn, Ulrich 0
16 Conrad, Burkhard 1
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 1
19 Raatz, Katharina 5
20 Blöcker, Christoph 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 4
2 Drossel, Thorsten 9
3 Dierks, Günter 1
4 Maas, Hans Peter 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 17
2 Sobert, Jasmin 0
3 Falkenberg, Henry 0
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 0
5 Eggers, Florian 2
6 Filter, Jan 13
7 Lubina, Christel 1
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 8
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 0
10 Wolf, Frank 5
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 0
12 Rivinius, Nico 1
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 1
14 Lubina, Erich 0
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 0