Briefwahl Winsen II - Turmzimmer -

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Briefwahl Winsen II - Turmzimmer -
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 641 34,1 %
SPD 487 25,9 %
GRÜNE 454 24,2 %
AfD 89 4,7 %
FDP 170 9,0 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 38 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 656 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 5 0,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.879 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 81
2 Trominski, Anja 15
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 12
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 25
5 Ottink, Anne 2
6 Jürgens, Jan 45
7 Meyer, Rudolf 12
8 Ubländer, Sonja 14
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 0
10 Porth, Martin 10
11 Fascher, Christoph 6
12 Prüfer, Anika 4
13 Röhrs, Andrea 10
14 Schaefer, Regina 1
15 Spende, Eckhard 10
16 Lotz, Tom 1
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 1
18 von Appen, Susanne 8
19 Hasslinger, Sven 1
20 Kierschke, Thomas 1
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 16
22 Crause, Marcus 10
23 Eggers, Christoph 3
24 Tippe, Carsten 0
25 Elvers, Björn 1
26 Meyn, Renate 13
27 Herzberger, Kai 3
28 Buchholz, Renate 1
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 0
30 von Deyn, Maren 4
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 5
32 Frühwirth, Silke 9
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 0
34 Kröger, Stefan 0
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 4
36 Becker, Maria 2
37 Lorange, Luise 5
38 Bausch, Sonja 1
39 Röper, Martin 10
40 Östlind, Rainer 24

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 41
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 5
3 Meier, Philip 3
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 42
5 Glawe, Christine 6
6 Kewitz, Kay 6
7 Brauch, Julia 8
8 Schulze, Michael 24
9 Krusch, Frithjof 1
10 Beuermann, Dennis 2
11 Rath, Norbert 1
12 Bohn, Thomas 2
13 Qualmann, Jessica 4
14 Raida, Steffen 5
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 3
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 4
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 0
19 Schneider, Silke 1
20 Westermann, Matthias 1
21 Wilcke, Steffen 0
22 Maack, Bernhard 3
23 Neben, Marco 4
24 Wilker, Claus 2
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 1
26 Kösling, Kerstin 0
27 Niemann, Ralf 1
28 Leopold, Eberhard 0
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 13
2 Tödter, Malte 16
3 Lausen, Kea 38
4 Holz, Dietmar 0
5 Herzberger, Janine 16
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 15
7 Boltz, Hella 4
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 11
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 0
10 Böhm, Jordy 5
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 4
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 1
13 Plote, Ellen 8
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 4
15 Hahn, Ulrich 5
16 Conrad, Burkhard 2
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 3
18 Schneemann, Peter 5
19 Raatz, Katharina 6
20 Blöcker, Christoph 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 7
2 Drossel, Thorsten 16
3 Dierks, Günter 0
4 Maas, Hans Peter 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 39
2 Sobert, Jasmin 3
3 Falkenberg, Henry 2
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 1
5 Eggers, Florian 2
6 Filter, Jan 1
7 Lubina, Christel 0
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 43
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 0
10 Wolf, Frank 1
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 2
12 Rivinius, Nico 4
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 4
14 Lubina, Erich 0
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 2