Briefwahl Winsen IV - Trauzimmer -

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Briefwahl Winsen IV - Trauzimmer -
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 647 31,6 %
SPD 560 27,3 %
GRÜNE 479 23,4 %
AfD 133 6,5 %
FDP 194 9,5 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 37 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 702 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 14 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.050 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 65
2 Trominski, Anja 25
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 2
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 18
5 Ottink, Anne 1
6 Jürgens, Jan 39
7 Meyer, Rudolf 30
8 Ubländer, Sonja 12
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 46
10 Porth, Martin 17
11 Fascher, Christoph 14
12 Prüfer, Anika 6
13 Röhrs, Andrea 21
14 Schaefer, Regina 0
15 Spende, Eckhard 3
16 Lotz, Tom 10
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 1
18 von Appen, Susanne 1
19 Hasslinger, Sven 1
20 Kierschke, Thomas 2
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 15
22 Crause, Marcus 3
23 Eggers, Christoph 2
24 Tippe, Carsten 6
25 Elvers, Björn 1
26 Meyn, Renate 20
27 Herzberger, Kai 2
28 Buchholz, Renate 3
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 17
30 von Deyn, Maren 0
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 5
32 Frühwirth, Silke 1
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 6
34 Kröger, Stefan 0
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 5
36 Becker, Maria 3
37 Lorange, Luise 3
38 Bausch, Sonja 0
39 Röper, Martin 11
40 Östlind, Rainer 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 14
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 8
3 Meier, Philip 1
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 51
5 Glawe, Christine 10
6 Kewitz, Kay 2
7 Brauch, Julia 4
8 Schulze, Michael 22
9 Krusch, Frithjof 3
10 Beuermann, Dennis 3
11 Rath, Norbert 2
12 Bohn, Thomas 3
13 Qualmann, Jessica 6
14 Raida, Steffen 14
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 1
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 15
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 1
19 Schneider, Silke 2
20 Westermann, Matthias 2
21 Wilcke, Steffen 0
22 Maack, Bernhard 3
23 Neben, Marco 0
24 Wilker, Claus 1
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 2
26 Kösling, Kerstin 2
27 Niemann, Ralf 2
28 Leopold, Eberhard 0
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 26
2 Tödter, Malte 21
3 Lausen, Kea 20
4 Holz, Dietmar 4
5 Herzberger, Janine 11
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 16
7 Boltz, Hella 0
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 15
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 1
10 Böhm, Jordy 7
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 0
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 1
13 Plote, Ellen 2
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 4
15 Hahn, Ulrich 30
16 Conrad, Burkhard 5
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 21
19 Raatz, Katharina 4
20 Blöcker, Christoph 6

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 21
2 Drossel, Thorsten 15
3 Dierks, Günter 8
4 Maas, Hans Peter 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 28
2 Sobert, Jasmin 5
3 Falkenberg, Henry 6
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 5
5 Eggers, Florian 3
6 Filter, Jan 0
7 Lubina, Christel 6
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 26
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 0
10 Wolf, Frank 1
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 5
12 Rivinius, Nico 5
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 3
14 Lubina, Erich 0
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 0