Luhe-Gymnasium Roydorf - Aula I -

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Luhe-Gymnasium Roydorf - Aula I -
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 343 28,9 %
SPD 294 24,8 %
GRÜNE 374 31,6 %
AfD 52 4,4 %
FDP 77 6,5 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 45 3,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 582 -
Wähler 406 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 11 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.185 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 24
2 Trominski, Anja 6
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 5
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 3
5 Ottink, Anne 42
6 Jürgens, Jan 16
7 Meyer, Rudolf 11
8 Ubländer, Sonja 1
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 9
10 Porth, Martin 9
11 Fascher, Christoph 4
12 Prüfer, Anika 9
13 Röhrs, Andrea 6
14 Schaefer, Regina 0
15 Spende, Eckhard 0
16 Lotz, Tom 8
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 0
18 von Appen, Susanne 1
19 Hasslinger, Sven 0
20 Kierschke, Thomas 0
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 14
22 Crause, Marcus 0
23 Eggers, Christoph 0
24 Tippe, Carsten 3
25 Elvers, Björn 0
26 Meyn, Renate 33
27 Herzberger, Kai 2
28 Buchholz, Renate 1
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 0
30 von Deyn, Maren 1
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 0
32 Frühwirth, Silke 3
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 0
34 Kröger, Stefan 0
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 0
36 Becker, Maria 2
37 Lorange, Luise 0
38 Bausch, Sonja 1
39 Röper, Martin 6
40 Östlind, Rainer 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 37
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 3
3 Meier, Philip 14
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 23
5 Glawe, Christine 4
6 Kewitz, Kay 0
7 Brauch, Julia 0
8 Schulze, Michael 6
9 Krusch, Frithjof 1
10 Beuermann, Dennis 3
11 Rath, Norbert 3
12 Bohn, Thomas 0
13 Qualmann, Jessica 4
14 Raida, Steffen 1
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 1
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 9
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 1
19 Schneider, Silke 0
20 Westermann, Matthias 2
21 Wilcke, Steffen 0
22 Maack, Bernhard 3
23 Neben, Marco 0
24 Wilker, Claus 2
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 0
26 Kösling, Kerstin 3
27 Niemann, Ralf 0
28 Leopold, Eberhard 1
29 Bielow, Sören 1

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 10
2 Tödter, Malte 17
3 Lausen, Kea 21
4 Holz, Dietmar 1
5 Herzberger, Janine 10
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 11
7 Boltz, Hella 0
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 37
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 1
10 Böhm, Jordy 2
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 0
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 0
13 Plote, Ellen 1
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 0
15 Hahn, Ulrich 24
16 Conrad, Burkhard 5
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 38
19 Raatz, Katharina 2
20 Blöcker, Christoph 1

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 9
2 Drossel, Thorsten 2
3 Dierks, Günter 0
4 Maas, Hans Peter 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 21
2 Sobert, Jasmin 1
3 Falkenberg, Henry 5
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 0
5 Eggers, Florian 4
6 Filter, Jan 2
7 Lubina, Christel 1
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 11
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 0
10 Wolf, Frank 0
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 0
12 Rivinius, Nico 1
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 0
14 Lubina, Erich 0
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 0