Luhe-Gymnasium Roydorf - Aula II -

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl 2021, Luhe-Gymnasium Roydorf - Aula II -
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 362 41,4 %
SPD 190 21,7 %
GRÜNE 207 23,7 %
AfD 46 5,3 %
FDP 55 6,3 %
dieBasis LV Niedersachsen 14 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 472 -
Wähler 298 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 874 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Babendererde, Cornell 15
2 Trominski, Anja 13
3 Dr. Höppner, Nils-Oliver 1
4 Trenkner, Sebastian 5
5 Ottink, Anne 11
6 Jürgens, Jan 11
7 Meyer, Rudolf 11
8 Ubländer, Sonja 6
9 Wieben, Jan Malte 9
10 Porth, Martin 11
11 Fascher, Christoph 0
12 Prüfer, Anika 6
13 Röhrs, Andrea 5
14 Schaefer, Regina 1
15 Spende, Eckhard 0
16 Lotz, Tom 6
17 Rieckmann, Wolfgang 0
18 von Appen, Susanne 2
19 Hasslinger, Sven 0
20 Kierschke, Thomas 0
21 Dr. Klemm, Johannes 13
22 Crause, Marcus 0
23 Eggers, Christoph 6
24 Tippe, Carsten 0
25 Elvers, Björn 0
26 Meyn, Renate 147
27 Herzberger, Kai 1
28 Buchholz, Renate 0
29 Ostrowski, Patryk 0
30 von Deyn, Maren 6
31 Mulliqi, Arijeta 0
32 Frühwirth, Silke 2
33 Schlethauer, Alexander 0
34 Kröger, Stefan 0
35 Heffter-Rieckmann, Antje 0
36 Becker, Maria 3
37 Lorange, Luise 0
38 Bausch, Sonja 0
39 Röper, Martin 3
40 Östlind, Rainer 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Qualmann, Benjamin 17
2 Sechi, Dominique Theresa 10
3 Meier, Philip 1
4 Lehmbeck, Sabine 23
5 Glawe, Christine 3
6 Kewitz, Kay 1
7 Brauch, Julia 2
8 Schulze, Michael 6
9 Krusch, Frithjof 0
10 Beuermann, Dennis 1
11 Rath, Norbert 0
12 Bohn, Thomas 2
13 Qualmann, Jessica 0
14 Raida, Steffen 0
15 Caberta y Diaz, Ursula 0
16 Schmücker, Wendelin 12
17 Drescher, Norman 0
18 Schneider, Maike 1
19 Schneider, Silke 0
20 Westermann, Matthias 0
21 Wilcke, Steffen 0
22 Maack, Bernhard 1
23 Neben, Marco 9
24 Wilker, Claus 1
25 van Severen, Mike-Philipp 2
26 Kösling, Kerstin 0
27 Niemann, Ralf 0
28 Leopold, Eberhard 0
29 Bielow, Sören 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schäfer, Margot 5
2 Tödter, Malte 10
3 Lausen, Kea 11
4 Holz, Dietmar 0
5 Herzberger, Janine 15
6 Dr. Schäfer, Erhard 5
7 Boltz, Hella 0
8 Hornstra, Luc Jan 18
9 Bornhöfft, Manuela 1
10 Böhm, Jordy 11
11 Buono, Ciro-Andreas 1
12 Dr. Schult, Wolfram 0
13 Plote, Ellen 4
14 Börnsen, Amon Bjarne 1
15 Hahn, Ulrich 6
16 Conrad, Burkhard 4
17 Bernschneider, Klaus-Peter 0
18 Schneemann, Peter 1
19 Raatz, Katharina 7
20 Blöcker, Christoph 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittenburg, Manuel 6
2 Drossel, Thorsten 8
3 Dierks, Günter 0
4 Maas, Hans Peter 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ruschmeyer, Nino 5
2 Sobert, Jasmin 0
3 Falkenberg, Henry 2
4 Sarikaya, Fatih 0
5 Eggers, Florian 5
6 Filter, Jan 0
7 Lubina, Christel 0
8 Dr. Münch, Joachim 4
9 Hobbie, Jens-Friedrich 0
10 Wolf, Frank 0
11 Lubina-Wist, Ulrike 0
12 Rivinius, Nico 0
13 Putensen, Johanna Laura 0
14 Lubina, Erich 3
15 Höhe, Armin 0
16 Belke-Grobe, Philipp 0